Monday Dec 31 Mon Dec 31
Tuesday Jan 01 Tue Jan 01
Wednesday Jan 02 Wed Jan 02
Thursday Jan 03 Thu Jan 03
Friday Jan 04 Fri Jan 04
Saturday Jan 05 Sat Jan 05
Sunday Jan 06 Sun Jan 06
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
All Level Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
All Level Bungee Class 08:15 - 08:45 Terrance Hutchinson 
Intermediate Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Senior Bungee Class 10:15 - 10:45 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
All Level Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
All Level Bungee Class 08:15 - 08:45 Terrance Hutchinson 
Intermediate Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Senior Bungee Class 10:15 - 10:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
Senior Bungee Class 10:30 - 11:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
All Level Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
Beginners Bungee Class 11:30 - 12:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
All Level Bungee Class 15:45 - 16:15 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 17:15 - 17:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
All Level Bungee Class 18:00 - 18:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
Intermediate Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
All Level Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 10:15 - 10:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
Senior Bungee Class 10:30 - 11:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Introduction Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
 
Beginners Bungee Class 16:45 - 17:15 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 17:30 - 18:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
AB Blaster Class 18:30 - 19:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
Intermediate Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
Stretch Class 09:00 - 09:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Senior Bungee Class 10:15 - 10:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
All Level Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
All Level Bungee Class 15:45 - 16:15 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
All Level Bungee Class 16:30 - 17:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
All Level Bungee Class 08:00 - 08:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Introduction Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Christal McNair 
All Level Bungee Class 10:00 - 10:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
Introduction Bungee Class 10:45 - 11:15 Christal McNair