Monday Jan 07 Mon Jan 07
Tuesday Jan 08 Tue Jan 08
Wednesday Jan 09 Wed Jan 09
Thursday Jan 10 Thu Jan 10
Friday Jan 11 Fri Jan 11
Saturday Jan 12 Sat Jan 12
Sunday Jan 13 Sun Jan 13
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
All Level Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
All Level Bungee Class 08:15 - 08:45 Terrance Hutchinson 
Intermediate Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
All Level Bungee Class 10:15 - 10:45 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
Mommy & Me Classes 15:45 - 16:15 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
All Level Bungee Class 16:30 - 17:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 17:15 - 17:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Stretch Class 18:00 - 18:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
All Level Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
AB Blaster Class 10:00 - 10:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
All Level Bungee Class 16:30 - 17:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Beginners Bungee Class 17:15 - 17:45 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 18:00 - 18:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
Beginners Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
All Level Bungee Class 08:15 - 08:45 Terrance Hutchinson 
Intermediate Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Senior Bungee Class 10:15 - 10:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
All Level Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
All Level Bungee Class 15:45 - 16:15 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
All Level Bungee Class 16:30 - 17:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 17:15 - 17:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
All Level Bungee Class 18:00 - 18:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
Intermediate Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
All Level Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 10:15 - 10:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
All Level Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
All Level Bungee Class 16:45 - 17:15 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 17:30 - 18:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
AB Blaster Class 18:30 - 19:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
Intermediate Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
Stretch Class 09:00 - 09:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Senior Bungee Class 10:15 - 10:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Beginners Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
All Level Bungee Class 15:45 - 16:15 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
All Level Bungee Class 16:30 - 17:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
All Level Bungee Class 08:00 - 08:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Introduction Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Christal McNair 
All Level Bungee Class 10:00 - 10:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Introduction Bungee Class 10:45 - 11:15 Christal McNair