Monday Jan 14 Mon Jan 14
Tuesday Jan 15 Tue Jan 15
Wednesday Jan 16 Wed Jan 16
Thursday Jan 17 Thu Jan 17
Friday Jan 18 Fri Jan 18
Saturday Jan 19 Sat Jan 19
Sunday Jan 20 Sun Jan 20
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
All Level Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
All Level Bungee Class 08:15 - 08:45 Terrance Hutchinson 
Intermediate Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
 
Senior Bungee Class 10:15 - 10:45 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Mommy & Me Classes 15:45 - 16:15 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
All Level Bungee Class 16:30 - 17:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 17:15 - 17:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Stretch Class 18:00 - 18:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
All Level Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
AB Blaster Class 10:00 - 10:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
 
All Level Bungee Class 16:30 - 17:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Introduction Bungee Class 17:15 - 17:45 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
All Level Bungee Class 18:00 - 18:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
All Level Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
All Level Bungee Class 08:15 - 08:45 Terrance Hutchinson 
Intermediate Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
 
Senior Bungee Class 10:15 - 10:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
All Level Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
Personal Training 15:00 - 15:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
All Level Bungee Class 15:45 - 16:15 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
All Level Bungee Class 16:30 - 17:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 17:15 - 17:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
All Level Bungee Class 18:00 - 18:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
Intermediate Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
All Level Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
Introduction Bungee Class 10:15 - 10:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
All Level Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
 
All Level Bungee Class 16:45 - 17:15 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
Beginners Bungee Class 17:30 - 18:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
 
AB Blaster Class 18:30 - 19:00 Terrance Hutchinson 
Intermediate Bungee Class 06:30 - 07:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
Intermediate Bungee Class 07:30 - 08:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
Stretch Class 09:00 - 09:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
10 minute Free Trial 09:45 - 09:50 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Senior Bungee Class 10:15 - 10:45 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
All Level Bungee Class 11:00 - 11:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
Personal Training 15:00 - 15:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
Introduction Bungee Class 15:45 - 16:15 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
All Level Bungee Class 16:30 - 17:00 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
All Level Bungee Class 08:00 - 08:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Intermediate Bungee Class 09:00 - 09:30 Christal McNair 
 
All Level Bungee Class 10:00 - 10:30 Aleksandra Kazmierczak 
 
Introduction Bungee Class 10:45 - 11:15 Christal McNair